Contenido principal

Twitter icon
Facebook icon

Guia Telefónica

A  
  ACOSTA América Publica s/n 441845  
  ADMELLA Gustavo López 95 441833  
  ADMELLA Juan José López 457 441648  
  ADMELLA Liliana López 452 441475  
  ADVANTA SEMILLAS SAIC Ruta 33 km 636 441256  
  ADVANTA SEMILLAS SAIC Ruta 33 km 636 441264  
  ADVANTA SEMILLAS SAIC Ruta 33 km 636 441291  
  AGROCARGAS SRL Córdoba s/n 441542  
  AGROCARGAS SRL Córdoba s/n 441578  
  AGROVETERINARIA MURPHY SRL 25 de Mayo s/n 441466  
  ALAMOS José Corrientes 196 441575  
  ALBORNOZ José Rivadavia 244 441697  
  ALDAO Horacio Brown 280 441949  
  ALTAMIRANO Marta de López 551 441742  
  ALTAMIRANO Víctor Formosa 817 441179  
  ALTOBELLO Martín 25 de Mayo 275 441392  
  ALVADO Francisca Guemes 430 441376  
  ALVADO Jaime Belgrano 348 441356  
  ALVE Juan López y Planes s/n 441590  
  ANDRADA Angel M Formosa 773 441545  
  ANGARAMO Juan Saavedra 606 441487  
  ARGUELLO Antonio Caseros 449 441549  
  ARGUELLO Antonio Caseros 449 441812  
  ARGUELLO Noris de Rivadavia 145 441553  
  ARGUELLO Rubén Laprida 164 441583  
  ARIAS Evelina Formosa 717 441876  
  ARIOLA M del Carmen Sarmiento 335 441613  
  ARRIETA Mauricio Chaco 365 441995  
  AURIGA SRL Güemes 296 441383  
  AYUNTA Esther Rivadavia 312 441857  
  AYUNTA Ramón San Lorenzo 165 441765  
  AZCURRA Anita de San Martín 735 441702  
  B  
  BADIA Carlos D 12 de Octubre s/n 441733  
  BAIGORRIA Adrián Moreno s/n 441163  
  BAIGORRIA Alejandro Rivadavia 375 441936  
  BANCO CREDICOOP COOP LTD Caseros 178 441240  
  BANCO CREDICOOP COOP LTD Caseros 178 441495  
  BARACCO Beatriz Felix Baracco 444 441222  
  BARACCO Eduardo Av Sarmiento 176 441617  
  BARACCO Heraldo San Martín 467 441285  
  BARBONA Huber Castelli 250 441639  
  BARCAGLIONI Martha Belgrano 360 441557  
  BARO Fabián 25 de Mayo 459 441721  
  BARONE Diego San Martín 405 441423  
  BARTOLI Vicente 25 de Mayo 305 441719  
  BARTOLUCCI Teresa Saavedra 457 441925  
  BASUALDO Mabel Mitre 124 441799  
  BASUALDO Rubén F Baracco 231 441804  
  BELLIGOTTI Elida M. López 239 441317  
  BERENGHER Ermelinda Pissano v. López 269 441942  
  BERNABEI Argentina Belgrano 549 441891  
  BERTONI Paola A. Güemes 156 441177  
  BERTOSSI Beatriz Maipú 163 441270  
  BERTOSSI Oscar F Baracco 274 441362  
  BERTOSSI Oscar F Baracco 274 441922  
  BERTOZZI Cristina F Baracco 796 441774  
  BIAGGI Raúl López y Planes s/n 441459  
  BIANCO Ariel F Baracco s/n 441953  
  BICOCCA Alberto Belgrano 539 441522  
  BICOCCA Ecio José Saavedra 252 441227  
  BIGLIA Norma López y Planes 140 441724  
  BIGLIA Olga G López y Planes s/n 441807  
  BILTE Aurelio 25 de Mayo 572 441766  
  BILTE Rufino Chaco s/n 441573  
  BIMBI Ivana 12 de Octubre 525 441957  
  BISCONTI David Zona Rural 441258  
  BLASON Santiago F Baracco 574 441277  
  BOLER Hilario F Baracco 224 441166  
  BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS F.Baracco 118 441989  
  BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS URGENCIAS F.Baracco 118 441100  
  BONAMASSA Jorge Brown 235 441748  
  BONETTO Héctor y Marta San Martín 619 441269  
  BONTEMPO José Luis Publica s/n 441565  
  BONTEMPO José Luis San Martín 325 441187  
  BORDABOSANA Lila de López 436 441872  
  BORELLO Luis Guemes 358 441301  
  BRAGA Juana 12 de Octubre s/n 441536  
  BRANCACCIO Susana Güemes 235 441901  
  BRAVO María Reina Laprida 195 441813  
  BRAVO Osvaldo San Martín 751 441769  
  BRAVO Ruperta San Lorenzo 438 441994  
  BREIT José Mariano López y Planes 125 441916  
  BREIT Mariano Caseros 547 441636  
  BRESSAN SA Zona Rural 441415  
  BRESSANO Valeria Publica s/n 441802  
  BRONDO Ana C Brown s/n 441271  
  BRONDO María E Laprida s/n 441940  
  BRUNNER Erich Guillermo F.Baracco 534 441188  
  BRUNO Elba N Fina 564 441784  
  BUSTOS Jorge Balcarce 188 441831  
  BUTANI Zulema Caseros 138 441455  
  C  
  CABRAL Cayetano Rivadavia 265 441834  
  CACCIAGIONE Osvaldo Zona Rural 441694  
  CACCIAGIU Fabián Mitre 290 441665  
  CAFFA Leonildo San Martín 552 441640  
  CAFFA María de F Baracco 244 441330  
  CAFFA Norberto y Norma San Martín s/n 441335  
  CAIAZZA María y Rosa Zona Urbana 441861  
  CALDERON Francisco López y Planes 331 441619  
  CAMPI María T San Lorenzo 449 441154  
  CAMPI Nilda San Lorenzo s/n 441988  
  CANCIANI Angel López y Planes s/n 441958  
  CANELLO Honelio D López y Planes 383 441582  
  CANELLO Raúl Güemes 837 441164  
  CAPOMAGGI Juan Zona Rural 491465  
  CARGIL SACIFA Ruta 33 y Córdoba 441150  
  CARGIL SACIFA Córdoba s/n 441151  
  CARGIL SACIFA Córdoba s/n 441152  
  CARGIL SACIFA Córdoba s/n 441153  
  CARPINETTI Marino López y Planes 426 441722  
  CARRANZA Osmar Balcarce 256 441794  
  CASADEI Juan Carlos F Baracco 342 441671  
  CASADEY Nelda Di Nezzio de San Martín 641 441512  
  CASCO Javier San Lorenzo 134 491009  
  CASO Norberto 9 de Julio 360 441149  
  CASSO Walter 9 de Julio 172 441659  
  CASSO Eduardo y Jorge Saavedra 151 441688  
  CASTAGNANI Daniel San Martín 135 441657  
  CASTILLO Eleonor y Jorge Caseros 399 441328  
  CASTILLO Jorge R Maipú s/n 441519  
  CASTILLO Martha San Martín 225 441323  
  CASTILLO Rafael Caseros 626 441883  
  CEJAS Catalino Corrientes 166 441792  
  CEJAS Ramón San Martín 803 441806  
  CEJAS Roberto San Lorenzo 423 441974  
  CEJAS Sofía Ricordi 257 441443  
  CENTRO DE JUBILADOS San Martín s/n 441698  
  CENTRO RECREATIVO UNION y CULTURA Sarmiento 167 441218  
  CENTRO RECREATIVO UNION y CULTURA Sarmiento 167 441934  
  CEPEDA José Formosa 893 441736  
  CERIONI Heriberto 12 de Octubre 581 441667  
  CERUTTI Angela Castelli 337 441723  
  CHAVEZ Jorge Belgrano 863 441225  
  CHIALVO Elva Castelli 315 441887  
  CHIAPPERO Domingo San Lorenzo 363 441979  
  CIANCIO Domingo Caseros 389 441214  
  CIANCIO Mauricio López 338 441303  
  CIMARELLI Gustavo Formosa s/n 441158  
  CINALLI German 25 de Mayo S.N 441191  
  CISNEROS Alejandra Belgrano 318 441783  
  CISNEROS Rafael López y Planes 112 441915  
  CLASIFICACIONES MURPHY SRL Zona Rural 441492  
  CLASIFICACIONES MURPHY SRL Zona Rural 441680  
  CLINICA SANTA RITA López y Planes 165 441452  
  COENTE Cesar Caseros 405 441700  
  COENTE Esther Maipú 635 441899  
  COENTE Juan Carlos Caseros 425 441789  
  COLOMBO Alberto F Baracco 852 441738  
  COMISARIA DE POLICIA San Martín 348 441213  
  COMPAGNUCCI Omar Belgrano 138 441257  
  COMPAGNUCCI Osvaldo López 288 441479  
  COMPAGNUCCI Rubén Saavedra 263 441409  
  COMPAR SA 12 de Octubre 348 441295  
  COMUNA DE MURPHY 25 de Mayo y Güemes (RADIO) 441168  
  COMUNA DE MURPHY San Martín 342 441246  
  COMUNA DE MURPHY San Martín 342 441668  
  COMUNA DE MURPHY San Martín s/n 441975  
  COOP AGRICOLA GAN.GRAL.SAN MARTIN LTDA. Zona de Quintas P Silos 441223  
  COOP AGRICOLA GAN.GRAL.SAN MARTIN LTDA. San Martín 198 441242  
  COOP AGRICOLA GAN.GRAL.SAN MARTIN LTDA. San Martín 198 441243  
  COOP AGROPECUARIA DE MURPHY LTDA F Baracco 552 441229  
  COOP AGROPECUARIA DE MURPHY LTDA F Baracco 552 441272  
  COOP AGROPECUARIA DE MURPHY LTDA F Baracco 552 441292  
  COOP AGROPECUARIA DE MURPHY LTDA F Baracco 552 441433  
  COOP DE P.ENERGIA E.Y O.S.P.DE MURPHY F Baracco (Admin.) 298 441200  
  COOP DE P.ENERGIA E.Y O.S.P.DE MURPHY F Baracco (Admin.) 298 441210  
  COOP DE P.ENERGIA E.Y O.S.P.DE MURPHY F Baracco (Fax) 298 441211  
  COOP DE P.ENERGIA E.Y O.S.P.DE MURPHY F Baracco (Admin.) 298 441610  
  COOP DE TRABAJO METALURG.PULVECOOP LTDA Tucumán 236 441510  
  CORETTI Juan Carlos 12 de Octubre 405 441395  
  CORREO OFICIAL UNID ADM DEC 10 Sarmiento 397 441340  
  CORTI José María Caseros 328 441298  
  CORTI María O López y Planes 324 441779  
  CORTI Raúl López y Planes 150 441777  
  CORZO Danilo 12 de Octubre 508 441400  
  COVACEVICH Rafael Brown s/n 441717  
  CRAVERO Alfredo F Baracco 210 441329  
  CRAVERO Armando Moreno s/n 441677  
  CREMA Fabio Mitre 328 441449  
  CREMA Omar Sarmiento 382 441546  
  CUADRELLI Carlos Alberdi 223 441566  
  D  
  DAMEN Juan José Guemes 615 441885  
  DAMEN Walter Saavedra 386 441412  
  D'ANGELO Carlos F Baracco 245 441805  
  DE MATTIA Antonio Caseros 133 441313  
  DE MATTIA María B de F Baracco 274 441355  
  DE MATTIA Miguel Belgrano 412 441511  
  DE YONG Juan Calle Publica s/n 441808  
  DE YONG Juan F.Baracco 284 441196  
  DEBIASE Rodolfo San Martín 684 441837  
  DEDOMINICI Inés Zona Rural 491017  
  DEGIORGIO Alicia López y Planes 360 441448  
  DEL RE José Donato Caseros 660 441506  
  DEL RE Luis Angel Caseros 670 441838  
  DEL RE Ricardo Belgrano 276 441521  
  DEL RE Silvia López y Planes 145 441172  
  DESABATO Luis San Lorenzo 301 441626  
  DESABATO Susana San Martín 606 441656  
  DESABATO Valeria Saavedra 234 441965  
  DI BENE Gustavo Alberdi 141 441874  
  DI BENE José López y Planes 339 441612  
  DI BENEDETTO Mariela Belgrano 311 441232  
  DI MELLA Agustín F.Baracco 307 441543  
  DI MELLA Anselmo 25 de Mayo 477 441637  
  DI NEZZIO Florencio Sarmiento 377 441379  
  DIAZ Basilia 12 de Octubre 530 441825  
  DIAZ José Luis Castelli 253 441502  
  DIAZ Mario Mendoza 141 441585  
  DIAZ Raúl F.Baracco S.N 441438  
  DIAZ Rosalia de Laprida 263 441737  
  DICIANO María Eugenia Maipú S.N 441454  
  DICIANO Roberto Alejandro Maipú 233 441381  
  DOLCINI DE AGUSTI Susana Zona Rural (La Chispa) 491007  
  DON TULIO SA López 318 441248  
  DONSANTI Marcelo Alberdi s/n 441327  
  DUARTE Amanda Browm 171 441918  
  DUARTE Federico San Martín 851 441855  
  DUARTE Olga Felix Baracco 330 441216  
  DUARTE Olga López S.N 441373  
  DUARTE Ovidio Balcarce 195 441468  
  DUARTE Roberto San Lorenzo 225 441797  
  E  
  E.J.C. CERALES SA. Ruta 33 km 648 491599  
  E.J.C. CERALES SA. Ruta 33 km 648 491691  
  EEMPl Nro 8121 Belgrano 146 441279  
  EL CARMEN AGROPECUARIA SRL Zona Rural 441622  
  EL TERRADO S.R.L. Zona Rural 441523  
  ESCORIHUELA Rafael Buenos Aires s/n 441745  
  ESCUELA PROVINCIAL Nro 670 Belgrano 399 441245  
  ESTABLECIMIENTO "Santa Inés" Zona Rural 441672  
  ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO ASOCIADOS SRL Tucumán 160 441250  
  ESTAÑY Elio José Sarmiento 584 441716  
  F  
  FABRE Eriberto San Martín 675 441338  
  FABRE Juan San Martín 116 441253  
  FARIAS Dario 12 de Octubre 466 441481  
  FERMANELLI Alberto Luis Saavedra 164 441359  
  FERMANELLI Alberto Luis Maipú 248 441194  
  FERMANELLI Mabel L Belgrano 380 441238  
  FERRERO Esther Alberdi 217 441268  
  FERRERO Hernán Guemes 450 441762  
  FERRERO Juan Carlos y Anita Zona Rural 441747  
  FERRERO Omar López 355 441497  
  FERRETERIA LOS NONOS F Baracco 552 441945  
  FILIPPETTI Hugo San Martín 291 441403  
  FILIPPETTI Luis Zona Rural 441442  
  FILIPPETTI Patricia San Martín 283 441239  
  FILIPPETTI Eduardo CENTRO MADRESELVA F Baracco 368 441247  
  FINA Adrián San Martín s/n 441969  
  FINA Edmundo Simón San Martín 265 441202  
  FINA Eduardo Saavedra 249 441914  
  FINA Hugo Caseros 104 441515  
  FINA Ignacio Belgrano 522 441428  
  FINA Juan Manuel 25 de Mayo 437 441595  
  FINA Rubén Guemes 132 441418  
  FINA Sara P de Maipú 147 441314  
  FIORELLI Héctor Caseros 165 441406  
  FLORES Angélica 9 de Julio s/n 441852  
  FLORES Armando San Lorenzo 207 441811  
  FLORES Faustino Brown 178 441587  
  FLORES Jorge Brown 305 441981  
  FLORES Julio Francisco Balcarce 381 441954  
  FLORES María Lucila Brown 158 441720  
  FLORES Ney Mamerto Rivadavia 174 441569  
  FLORES Osvaldo D San Lorenzo 439 441597  
  FORTUNA Raúl Zona Rural 441470  
  FORTUNA Zulma Caseros 433 441394  
  FRIDELL Liliana Guemes 366 441627  
  G  
  GALETTO Cecilia Belgrano y Maipú s/n 441432  
  GALETTO Enzo Oscar Castelli 325 441441  
  GALETTO Francisco Miguel Caseros 164 441230  
  GALETTO Juan Antonio San Martín 142 441280  
  GALLEGO Eduardo López 348 441346  
  GALLI Raúl Calle Publica s/n 441391  
  GALLI Raúl Guemes s/n 441473  
  GALLO Héctor D. Moreno 434 441790  
  GAMARRA Miguel 9 de Julio 234 441801  
  GARCIA Adelma de San Martín 252 441413  
  GARCIA Alfonso Zona Rural 441924  
  GARCIA Odulio Sarmiento 334 441215  
  GARCIA Omar Guemes 108 441633  
  GARELLI Roberto C Belgrano 390 441326  
  GATEU Alesio Buenos Aires 67 441251  
  GATEU Elsa San Lorenzo 352 441401  
  GATEU Gabriel Guemes 330 441964  
  GATEU Norberto Mendoza 131 441754  
  GAZZANIGA Américo Guemes 348 441467  
  GAZZANIGA Gustavo López y Planes s/n 441985  
  GAZZANIGA Hugo Guemes 244 441309  
  GENTILE Delmo San Martín 337 441336  
  GENTILE Elvio López 213 441654  
  GENTILE Eugenio Moreno 133 441894  
  GENTILE José y Delmo Zona Rural 491008  
  GENTILE Miguel A 25 de Mayo s/n 441703  
  GHIRARDELLI Carina Andrea López 615 441889  
  GHIRARDELLI Carlos López 425 441382  
  GHIRARDELLI Hugo López 328 441350  
  GIAROLI Inés de Saavedra 465 441927  
  GIGON Adrián y Silvia Saavedra s/n 441735  
  GIMENEZ Eleuterio Guemes 620 441898  
  GIOSA Héctor Sarmiento 317 441205  
  GIRAUDO Andrea F Baracco 136 441841  
  GONZALEZ Antonia Vda de San Martín 236 441201  
  GONZALEZ Carina F Baracco s/n 441903  
  GONZALEZ Elvia E. Laprida 341 441318  
  GONZALEZ Manuel López y Planes 219 441781  
  GONZALEZ Rafael Formosa s/n 441839  
  GORO Irma Sara 9 de Julio 952 441776  
  GOROSITO Trifónia Formosa 818 441771  
  GRISOTTO Onelia e Hijas San Martín 311 441203  
  GUADAGNINI Alberto López 319 441661  
  GUILLAUMET Jorge Güemes 211 441171  
  GUILLAUMET José M Chaco s/n 441760  
  GUILLAUMET Juan Carlos San Martín 202 441608  
  GUILLAUMET Miguel Angel Alberdi 283 441609  
  GUILLAUMET Oscar Castelli 260 441819  
  GUILLAUMET Romilda de Belgrano 472 441390  
  GUTIERREZ Alberto Balcarce s/n 441907  
  GUTIERREZ Antonio Calle Publica s/n 441906  
  GUTIERREZ Humberto Chaco y Formosa 441186  
  GUTIERREZ Mercedes San Lorenzo 258 441730  
  GUTIERREZ Rene F Baracco 804 441178  
  GUZMAN Rodolfo Belgrano 565 441421  
  H  
  HERNANDEZ Delelma de Güemes 115 441474  
  HERNANDEZ Delelma, Juan y Rubén Zona Rural 441944  
  HERNANDEZ Hortencia Alberdi 391 441644  
  HERNANDEZ Juan y Rubén 12 de Octubre s/n 441537  
  HOLLMAN Eduardo Rivadavia 130 441579  
  HONEKER Noelia Mitre 334 441160  
  HORTON Alfredo y María Formosa 839 441862  
  I  
  IBAÑEZ Daniel Belgrano 647 441550  
  IGLESIA PORTADORES DE VIDA F Baracco y Alberdi 441180  
  INFINITO SA Zona Rural 441921  
  INTERLANTE José y Jorge Zona Rural 441935  
  INTERLANTE Pascual Zona Rural 441686  
  IOCCO Alberto 25 de Mayo 177 441710  
  IOCCO Luján F Baracco 259 441732  
  IOCCO Rafael Saavedra 444 441928  
  IOMMI Eladio F Baracco 264 441494  
  IOMMI Raúl Sarmiento s/n 441787  
  IRUSTA Agustín 9 de Julio 452 441505  
  IRUSTA Mónica Brown s/n 441190  
  ITURRE Nora Orfelia Córdoba 307 441634  
  J  
  JARDIN DE INFANTES Nro 56 9 de Julio 318 441426  
  JUZGADO DE PAZ San Martín 346 441450  
  K  
  K'ASTLI Delia Margarita Belgrano y Castelli 441198  
  L  
  LA PLUMITA S.A. Zona Rural 491011  
  LAGNA José Luis Zona Rural 491772  
  LAGNA Juan Carlos López y Planes 277 441815  
  LAGNA Mirtha Güemes 243 441174  
  LALLANA Héctor Moreno 275 441818  
  LAMARCHESINA Atilio Belgrano 628 441882  
  LAMARCHESINA Miguel Belgrano 630 441604  
  LAMARCHESINA Raúl Belgrano 640 441601  
  LAMBERTUCCI Joaquín Maipú 565 441528  
  LANDAZURI Juan Víctor Belgrano 621 441625  
  LANDAZURI Juan Víctor 12 de Octubre s/n 441662  
  LANDAZURI Juan Víctor 9 de Julio s/n 441695  
  LANDRIEL Roque Publica s/n 441712  
  LAZZARI Atilio Zona Rural 441290  
  LAZZARI Atilio López 229 441541  
  LAZZARI Atilio y Orlando Guemes y 25 de Mayo 441618  
  LAZZARI Carindo Zona Rural 441219  
  LAZZARI Hernan San Martín 225 441342  
  LAZZARI Orlando Antonio Belgrano s/n 441249  
  LAZZARI Orlando Antonio Guemes 123 441385  
  LECHA José y Julia Saavedra 140 441532  
  LECHA Olga Formosa 840 441926  
  LEDESMA Silvia 12 de Octubre(Corralón) 491669  
  LEMOS Juan Balcarce 264 441591  
  LEÑINI Lilian y Daniel Tucumán 278 441860  
  LEPORE Nicolás Zona de Quintas 441602  
  LEPORE Rubén López 263 441630  
  LESCANO Enrique López 396 441159  
  LETTIERI Jorge López 163 441509  
  LETTIERI José Daniel López 161 441564  
  LETTIERI Juan Carlos Guemes 176 441431  
  LETTIERI Sergio López s/n 441986  
  LLARIN Mauricio Guemes s/n 441866  
  LLOVEL Juan Carlos Maipú 622 441727  
  LOCKET Aníbal Belgrano 615 441798  
  LOUSA Jésica Maipú 324 441228  
  LOYÜN SRL Güemes 68 441869  
  LUCERO Amelia Balcarce 252 441758  
  LUCERO Juan Carlos Caseros 584 441596  
  LUCIANI Enrique López 339 441157  
  LUNA Arsenio Formosa s/n 441764  
  LUNA José Caseros s/n 441643  
  LUQUE BAIGORRIA Mercedes San Lorenzo 240 441814  
  M  
  MACERATESSI Agustín Saavedra s/n 441529  
  MACERATESSI Agustín y Rubén Zona Rural 441469  
  MACERATESSI Fabiana López y Planes 105 441707  
  MACERATESSI José López y Planes S.N 441365  
  MAGALLANES Iván López s/n 441353  
  MAGALLANES Luciano Maipú s/n 441370  
  MAGALLANES Marcela Güemes s/n 441757  
  MAGALLANES Segundo Brown 295 441684  
  MAGALLANES Víctor Córdoba 251 441715  
  MAIDANA Diego F Baracco 718 441993  
  MALDONADO Sergio Moreno 312 441679  
  MALPIEDI Marcelo 25 de Mayo 295 441315  
  MALPIEDI Paulina C Vda de F Baracco 350 441417  
  MANDOLINI Domingo Publica s/n 441606  
  MANDOLINI Eduardo Caseros 555 441948  
  MANGIALARDI José Guemes 273 441375  
  MANGIALARDI Luis Belgrano s/n 441496  
  MANGIALARDI Mónica Caseros s/n 441846  
  MANGIALARDI Rubén Guemes s/n 441821  
  MANISCOTTI Raúl Publica 379 441836  
  MANSILLA Carlos Formosa 782 441896  
  MANSILLA Eva de Alberdi 247 441749  
  MARCACCINI Norberto Brown 363 441796  
  MARCACCINI G y E de Laprida 145 441530  
  MARCAMAR S.C.A. Zona Rural 491005  
  MARCAMAR S.C.A. Zona Rural 491006  
  MARCIANO Alberto Castelli s/n 441800  
  MARCIANO Nicolás Tucumán 360 441976  
  MARCIANO Roque Güemes 374 441830  
  MARCIANO Olga y otros Belgrano y Maipú s/n 441283  
  MARENGO Jorge Omar Güemes 225 441236  
  MARINELLI Marcelo 12 de Octubre 518 441514  
  MARINELLI Omar San Martín 171 441261  
  MARINELLI Omar 12 de Octubre s/n 441552  
  MARINELLI Zulma López y Planes 254 441851  
  MAROTTE María Esther Moreno 159 441897  
  MARTIN Eddi de Sarmiento 307 441773  
  MARTIN Eugenio Zona Rural 441647  
  MARTIN Enrique, Horacio y Sergio Zona Rural 441621  
  MARTIN Hijos de Narcizo Zona Rural 441638  
  MARTIN Jorge Caseros 389 441182  
  MARTIN Rosana y Rubén López 113 441567  
  MARTIN Sergio Zona Rural 441170  
  MARTIRE Graciela Belgrano 178 441880  
  MARTORELL Nestor López y Planes 355 441306  
  MASANTE Beatriz Zona Rural 441281  
  MASANTE Carlos San Martín 607 441282  
  MASANTE Domingo Belgrano y Castelli s/n 441368  
  MASANTE Graciela M Felix Baracco 154 441284  
  MASANTE Juan A Zona Rural 441357  
  MASANTE Juan Alberto Caseros 176 441554  
  MASANTE Ricardo y Raúl Castelli s/n 441345  
  MASCIOLI Armando San Martín 624 441675  
  MASSANET Antonio Brown 236 441726  
  MATEUCCI Ernesto H 12 de Octubre 573 441731  
  MATEUCCI Rubén Tucumán 328 441527  
  MATIOLI B y M F Baracco 654 441387  
  MATURAN Juan Antonio F Baracco 840 441858  
  MENA Lidia Buenos Aires 35 441374  
  MERCANTE Edward San Lorenzo 241 441652  
  MERCANTI Amalia Corrientes 87 441870  
  MERCANTI Ernesto Saavedra 375 441517  
  MERCANTI Nestor Güemes 340 441829  
  MERCANTI Oscar 12 de Octubre s/n 441460  
  MERCANTI Susana Publica s/n 441842  
  MESSI Edgar Belgrano 380 441753  
  MESSI Fernando F Baracco 452 441384  
  MIRETTO Raúl López y Saavedra s/n 441319  
  MOLINA Raúl López s/n 441655  
  MONTEMAGGI Elena Moreno 235 441752  
  MONTERO Estela Sarmiento 168 441220  
  MOÑOA Diego San Martín 363 441676  
  MORELLI Arturo Güemes 451 441176  
  MORELLI Norberto Alberdi 470 441527  
  MORELLI Reimundo Belgrano 104 441576  
  MORERO Domingo Guemes s/n 441600  
  MORERO Eduardo López y Planes 229 441663  
  MORERO Luis Zona Rural 441372  
  MORERO Oswaldo Alberdi 163 441461  
  MORERO Ricardo Zona Rural 441516  
  MORERO Romina Maipú s/n 441559  
  MOREYRA Gladys Moreno 211 441535  
  MORO Ariel Maipú 236 441273  
  MORO Ariel Maipú 228 441871  
  MOSCOLONI Clide de Saavedra 335 441556  
  MOSELLI Hugo 12 de Octubre s/n 441563  
  MOUNTOT Luis Sarmiento 443 441453  
  MULLER Gregorio San Lorenzo 105 441275  
  MUNARETTO Angel Balcarce 143 441912  
  MURPHY FOOTBALL CLUB San Lorenzo 359 441884  
  MURUA Hugo San Lorenzo 449 441526  
  MURUA Rubén Castelli 247 441759  
  MURUA Sandra Güemes s/n 441929  
  MUSELLE Osvaldo Laprida 229 441890  
  MUSELLI Abel Guemes 472 441650  
  MUSELLI Alejandro San Martín 294 441786  
  MUSELLI Jorge López s/n 441568  
  MUSELLI Miguel Corrientes s/n 441892  
  MUSELLI Rocío San Martín S.N 441195  
  MUTUAL DE ASOC.DEL C.R.U.y C. F Baracco 399 441678  
  MUTUAL DE ASOC.DEL C.R.U.y C. F Baracco 399 441920  
  N  
  NASAGU SA López y Planes 302 441682  
  NICOLA Juan Alberto San Martin 455 441770  
  NIGRA Aldo Laprida 251 441561  
  NUEVO BANCO DE SANTA FE SA F Baracco 302 441339  
  NUÑEZ Enrique Mitre 272 441725  
  NUÑEZ Rubens Guemes 536 441768  
  NUTRIMAS S.A. en formación Parque Industrial 491010  
  O  
  O'BRIEN Patricio Maipú 455 441482  
  OLMEDO Angélica Moreno 224 441507  
  ORONA Guillermo Formosa s/n 441983  
  ORTIGUELA Raúl 25 de Mayo 149 441265  
  ORTIGUELA Roberto Belgrano 190 441424  
  OSSO Nelida Belgrano 581 441780  
  OVIEDO Carlos San Martín 825 441404  
  OZCOIDI D.- DEL SOLDATO S. López 246 441571  
  P  
  PACE Antonio Guemes 640 441378  
  PACE Armando Alberdi 336 441603  
  PACE Beatriz de Tucumán 184 441252  
  PACE Edgardo y Nestor Maipú 456 441854  
  PACE Enrique Maipú s/n 441305  
  PACE Fabián Saavedra s/n 441963  
  PACE Guillermo y Sonia López y Planes 378 441931  
  PACE Heraldo Belgrano 634 441414  
  PACE Humberto y María F Baracco s/n 441827  
  PACE Isolina López y Planes 269 441743  
  PACE Jorge Luis Guemes 216 441427  
  PACE Jorge Luis Zona Rural 441462  
  PACE Leocadia B de Guemes 490 441809  
  PACE Maximiliano Güemes 166 441614  
  PACE Olga y Angel Guemes 604 441620  
  PACE Oscar Zona Rural 441343  
  PACE Reinaldo Sarmiento 175 441287  
  PACE Ricardo Juan Fina s/n 441641  
  PACE Roque, Roberto y Osvaldo Zona Rural 441398  
  PACE Severo López s/n 441729  
  PACE Teresa R de San Martín 351 441572  
  PACHECO Irma San Lorenzo y Rivadavia 441501  
  PACHECO Marcelo Balcarce 328 441728  
  PAIRETTI Mateo Belgrano 124 441718  
  PALACIO Petrona Ameghino 295 441756  
  PALACIOS Eugenio Mitre 316 441161  
  PARLAPIANO Juan 12 de Octubre 350 441425  
  PARROQUIA SANTA TERESITA Caseros 240 441864  
  PEJANOVICH César F.Baracco 552 441844  
  PEJANOVICH César F.Baracco 552 441881  
  PERALTA Ceferino Brown s/n 441518  
  PEREZ Juan José Caseros 542 441690  
  PEREZ Oscar 25 de Mayo 177 441775  
  PEREZ Ricardo Publica s/n 441875  
  PETRICH Julia G de Maipú 246 441562  
  PICCINATO Osvaldo 25 de Mayo 512 441486  
  PIERSIMINI Raúl Guemes 320 441673  
  PIERSIMONI Abel Tucumán 130 441402  
  PIERSIMONI José Luis 12 de Octubre s/n 441692  
  PIERSIMONI Guillermo López y Planes S.N 441504  
  PIERSIMONI Liliana 12 de Octubre 555 441503  
  PIERSIMONI Mariano Castelli s/n 441185  
  PIERSIMONI Oscar San Martín 249 441551  
  PIERSIMONI Rosa Maipú 260 441386  
  PIEVAROLI Angel Brown 273 441666  
  PINCHEIRA Miriam Formosa 701 441909  
  PIÑEIRO Mario Laprida 371 441162  
  PIÑERO José A Saavedra 661 441175  
  PIOGGIA Estela Maris Moreno 376 441782  
  PIZZICHINI Sergio Guemes 181 441555  
  POCHETTINO Claudio Castelli s/n 441980  
  POCHETTINO Heraldo Saavedra 364 441471  
  POCHETTINO Heraldo San Martín 224 441234  
  POCHETTINO Horacio San Martín 641 441259  
  POCHETTINO Javier López 563 441369  
  POCHETTINO Martín López s/n 441169  
  POCHETTINO Mauricio Zona Rural 441456  
  POGGI y MASANTE F Baracco 600 441493  
  POLIOTTO Omar Sarmiento 261 441322  
  POLIOTTO Omar Zona Rural 441440  
  POLO Ademar Güemes 255 441173  
  POLO Ademar Zona Rural 441267  
  POLO Conrado y Omar Zona Rural 441674  
  POLO Omar Zona Rural 441970  
  POMPEI Javier y Mariela Caseros 175 441967  
  PONCE Miguel y Patricia Chaco 309 441399  
  PORCINOS MURPHY Sarmiento 440 441212  
  PORCINOS MURPHY Sarmiento 448 441480  
  PRADO Jorge San Lorenzo 352 441607  
  PRADO María Belgrano 216 441508  
  PRADO Roberto F Baracco 476 441352  
  PRAT Juan Domingo Moreno 330 441873  
  PRIMUCCI Alicia S de 12 de Octubre 474 441416  
  PRIMUCCI Beatriz de Tucumán 260 441902  
  PRIMUCCI Domingo Guemes 154 441408  
  PUCCINI Ariel Sarmiento 160 441879  
  PUCCINI Humberto Alberdi 274 441531  
  PUÑET Juan Carlos Publica s/n 441734  
  Q  
  QUADRELLI Carolina Belgrano 446 441312  
  QUADRELLI José 25 de Mayo s/n 441389  
  QUADRELLI Sonia Sarmiento 478 441651  
  R  
  RABIOLA Bartolo Suc San Martín 634 441276  
  RAMALLO Carlos Caseros 642 441574  
  RAMALLO Elva Corrientes 170 441181  
  RAMALLO Patricia Saavedra 549 441824  
  RANDISI Francisco Sarmiento 495 441478  
  RANDISI José Maipú 323 441366  
  RANDISI José San Martín 391 441490  
  RANDISI Vicente y Raúl López y Planes 336 441616  
  REINARES Gerardo Guemes 358 441649  
  RENAUDO Margarita Rivadavia 431 441966  
  RENZI Edgardo 25 de Mayo 468 441437  
  RENZI Mario Maipú 140 441868  
  REVELLO Edmundo Saavedra 433 441380  
  REYES Enzo San Lorenzo 438 441850  
  RICHI Diego López s/n 441973  
  RICHI Farid San Martín 109 441263  
  RIGHERO Héctor Caseros 336 441241  
  RIGHERO Héctor Caseros 344 441296  
  RIGHERO Hugo 9 de Julio s/n 441816  
  RIPA J y F San Martín 690 441451  
  RISSO Ana María Belgrano 534 441584  
  RISSO Ana María y otros Caseros 149 441388  
  RISSO Atilio Tucumán 224 441429  
  RISSO Heraldo Belgrano 244 441235  
  RISSO Juan Antonio Castelli 263 441434  
  RISSO Norberto San Martín 437 441325  
  RISSO Rodolfo J López 349 441520  
  ROCA Hernán Tucumán s/n 441955  
  ROCA Luis López 328 441524  
  RODRIGUEZ Aurelia F.Baracco 818 441739  
  RODRIGUEZ Juan Carlos Chaco s/n 441913  
  RODRIGUEZ Rito Publica s/n 441706  
  RODRIGUEZ Víctor H Chaco s/n 441260  
  ROITVAN Roberto San Martín 266 441333  
  ROJAS Vilches Laprida 176 441943  
  RONCO Inés Angela Belgrano 225 441358  
  RONCO Isolina Lucia San Martín 564 441310  
  RONCO Nestor Maipú 543 441491  
  ROQUETTA Juan Carlos López 105 441635  
  ROS Luis Carlos 25 de Mayo y Lop y Planes 441593  
  ROS Miguel San Martín y Saavedra 441978  
  ROSSI Ariel y María F Formosa 796 441863  
  ROSSI Eduardo Maipú 671 441631  
  ROSSI Fermín R Caseros 120 441457  
  ROSSI Juan Carlos Alberdi 261 441377  
  ROSSI Juan Carlos San Martín 685 441341  
  RUARTE Jorge San Lorenzo 383 441393  
  RUARTE Miguel Angel Moreno 368 441539  
  RUBIO Marisol Chaco s/n 441472  
  RUBIOLO Juan Carlos Sarmiento 142 441696  
  S  
  SACCO Néstor López 531 441255  
  SALA JUAN VIDALLE San Martín s/n 441977  
  SALA VELATORIA   Güemes 584 441681  
  SALTO Julio Guemes 685 441598  
  SAMCO Centro de Salud Córdoba y Rivadavia 441972  
  SAMPO Juan Carlos Moreno 394 441835  
  SAN TORCUATO Mariano Saavedra 174 441422  
  SAN TORCUATO Santiago Sarmiento 150 441221  
  SAN TORCUATO Santiago Sarmiento 307 441489  
  SANCHI Horacio López y Planes 445 441483  
  SANCHI Maricel Caseros 148 441810  
  SANTO Edelmiro Sarmiento 101 441344  
  SANTO Edelmiro Zona Rural 441513  
  SANTO Margarita San Lorenzo 461 441581  
  SANTO Ricardo López 338 441693  
  SARRIA Carlos Moreno 274 441823  
  SBASEIRO Miguel Angel Belgrano y Saavedra 441588  
  SCLARANDI Francisco Balcarce 224 441410  
  SCOPONI Albino J San Martín 205 441237  
  SCOPONI Juan José Saavedra 663 441917  
  SCOPONI Marcelo López 329 441956  
  SEGOVIA Abel Alberdi 241 441324  
  SEGURADO Oscar Maipú 361 441458  
  SERATO José Saavedra 641 441832  
  SERCA SA Parque Industrial 491548  
  SERVETTI Andrés Caseros 441750  
  SERVETTI María Elsa Saavedra 365 441435  
  SERVETTI Mario López 487 441420  
  SGARIGLIA Eduardo Güemes 450 441950  
  SISTERE María Angeles López 446 441586  
  SISTERE Olga Felix Baracco 526 441289  
  SOLANO Juan Angel Sarmiento 201 441351  
  SOSA Carlos Alberto Belgrano 722 441485  
  SOSA Humberto Moreno 111 441183  
  SOSA Juan R Chaco 225 441932  
  SOSA Silvia Belgrano s/n 441165  
  SPALDING Alejandro Alberdi 332 441910  
  SPALDING Hugo Sarmiento y López s/n 441826  
  SPALDING Oscar Maipú 398 441615  
  SPAZIO Rene 9 de Julio 130 441411  
  SPAZIO Silvina Maipú 366 441741  
  STABILE Alberto Saavedra 396 441477  
  STABILE Carlos J San Martín 489 441294  
  STABILE Oscar Maipú 269 441332  
  STABILE Rogelio San Martín 151 441439  
  STABILE GACE Saavedra 478 441307  
  STRANO Rosario Castelli s/n 441192  
  STRINGHETTI Juan Carlos Sarmiento s/n 441371  
  STRINGHETTI Mauro San Martín 421 441204  
  SUAREZ Alberto López y Planes 128 441939  
  T  
  TABOLONI María Rosa Sarmiento 418 441419  
  TARABURELLI Miguel F Baracco s/n 441840  
  TASELLO Antonio López y Caseros s/n 441208  
  TAVOLONI Domingo Guemes 282 441746  
  TECNOSEED SA Ruta 33 491001  
  TECNOSEED SA Ruta 33 491002  
  TOJO Sergio Belgrano 862 441938  
  TONELLI José Zona Rural 441645  
  TONELLI José López 418 441632  
  TONELLI Miguel Zona Rural 441962  
  TONSO Beatriz Belgrano 677 441349  
  TONSO Beatriz de Maipú 130 441266  
  TONSO Edgar y Beatriz de Maipú 130 441623  
  TONSO Miguel Angel Corrientes 182 441580  
  TOSONI Sara Angela 25 de Mayo S.N 441254  
  TRANSPORTADORES RURALES ARGENTINOS Maipú 251 441226  
  TROVA Eladio 12 de Octubre 444 441558  
  TUFFO Hugo Calle Publica s/n 441817  
  TULIAN Simón Belgrano 430 441304  
  U  
  URRACO José Guemes 439 441856  
  URRACO Rivelio 25 de Mayo 345 441653  
  V  
  VARANO SA. Paque Industrial 491003  
  VARANO SA. Parque Industrial 491004  
  VELAZQUE Manuel Juan Fina s/n 441919  
  VELAZQUE Roberto Córdoba s/n 441570  
  VENTURINI Héctor Castelli 295 441952  
  VENTURINI Horacio Belgrano 660 441933  
  VENTURINI Mario y Mirta Belgrano 582 441446  
  VERA Julio Brown 336 441908  
  VERNA Juan Carlos San Lorenzo 164 441763  
  VICENTE María A San Lorenzo 189 441594  
  VICENTE María A Sarmiento 261 441941  
  VIDALLE Ada F Baracco 148 441288  
  VIDALLE Norma F de San Martín 631 441348  
  VIGLIONE Héctor Sarmiento 350 441982  
  VIGLIONE Oscar Belgrano 521 441755  
  VILLAFAÑE Margarita Rivadavia 420 441592  
  VILLALBA Cipriana Córdoba 233 441589  
  VILLALBA Jorge Moreno 291 441360  
  VILLALBA José A Formosa 740 441670  
  VILLALBA María del Carmen Formosa 795 441795  
  VILLARREAL Carlos Tucumán 376 441500  
  VILLARREAL Eliceo Chaco S.N 441197  
  VILLEGAS Reynaldo 9 de Julio 270 441624  
  Y  
  YOUNG Nelida de 12 de Octubre s/n 441714  
  YUFRA Daniela y Angel Castelli 362 441611  
  YUFRA Luis López y Planes 375 441629  
  YUFRA Martín Belgrano 576 441708  
  Z  
  ZALAZAR Rubén Omar Brown 255 441793  
  ZANINI Eduardo López s/n 441740  
  ZARATE José A Chaco s/n 441960  
  ZULJVICH Ernesto Sarmiento 438 441334  
  ZULJVICH Franco Maipú 223 441189